South Central

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
West Haven Wajnowski B11 2 1 0 1 4 4 1
Southington U11 Blue Wolves 2 1 0 1 4 3 2
Orange Boys U-11 3 1 2 0 3 10 8
Branford Boys U-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coginchaug U11 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Haven U11 Boys Comp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black 2 0 2 0 0 2 12
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
11:30 AM #6891394 1 Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black Game Report Capewell Park CP Comp Field #2 - 11v11 In front of deck map
4 West Haven Wajnowski B11 Game Report
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6977518 4 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris Game Report Calvin Leete School Leete #4 9v9 map
3 Branford Boys U-11 Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:30 AM #6891373 1 Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black Game Report Capewell Park CP Comp Field #4 - 9v9 Back half in front of parking lot map
8 Orange Boys U-11 Game Report
12:00 PM #6891381 0 West Haven Wajnowski B11 Game Report Duffy Soccer Fields Duffy Rear map
0 Southington U11 Blue Wolves Game Report
2:00 PM #7004666 1 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Game Report Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
10 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Game Report
2:00 PM #6977522 10 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris Game Report Calvin Leete School Leete #4 9v9 map
5 Coginchaug U11 Boys Game Report
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #7137125 4 Naugy Warriors U11 Game Report TBD map
0 Orange Boys U-11 Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6891388 West Haven Wajnowski B11 Duffy Soccer Fields Duffy Rear map
Coginchaug U11 Boys
3:00 PM #6891390 2 Orange Boys U-11 Game Report Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4A map
3 Southington U11 Blue Wolves Game Report
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
9:00 AM #7004673 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Recreation Center Field map
North Haven U12 Boys Comp
4:00 PM #6977529 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris This game has been cancelled
Southington U11 Blue Wolves
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6891370 Southington U11 Blue Wolves Southington Recreation Park FIeld 2A map
Branford Boys U-11
3:00 PM #6891376 Orange Boys U-11 Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4A map
West Haven Wajnowski B11
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6891389 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Recreation Center Field map
Branford Boys U-11
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6891392 Branford Boys U-11 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Small map
Orange Boys U-11
2:00 PM #6891372 Coginchaug U11 Boys Memorial Middle School U12 SCD map
Southington U11 Blue Wolves
4:00 PM #6977534 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris Calvin Leete School Leete #4 9v9 map
West Haven Wajnowski B11
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6891369 Orange Boys U-11 Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4A map
Coginchaug U11 Boys
10:30 AM #6891385 Branford Boys U-11 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Small map
West Haven Wajnowski B11
2:00 PM #6891377 Southington U11 Blue Wolves Southington Recreation Park Field 2B map
Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 AM #6891393 Coginchaug U11 Boys Memorial Middle School U12 SCD map
North Haven U11 Boys Comp
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:30 AM #6891380 Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black Nike Recreation Park NF - Nike Field #1 9v9 field to the right from the parking lot map
Branford Boys U-11
12:00 PM #6891374 West Haven Wajnowski B11 Duffy Soccer Fields Duffy Rear map
North Haven U11 Boys Comp
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
11:00 AM #6891382 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Recreation Center Field map
Orange Boys U-11
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6891386 Coginchaug U11 Boys Memorial Middle School U12 SCD map
Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black
4:00 PM #6891384 Southington U11 Blue Wolves Southington Recreation Park Field 2B map
North Haven U11 Boys Comp
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:30 AM #6891378 Branford Boys U-11 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Small map
Coginchaug U11 Boys
12:00 PM #7004668 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
Orange Boys U-11
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
11:00 AM #6891368 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Recreation Center Field map
Shelton FC Boys 2009 Black