South Central

League And Tournament Directory
SCD 2018 Fall League
2018-2019 Team | South Central District | Connecticut
Schedule & Standings
View Schedule & Standings
General Information
Program Types
  • Recreation Plus
  • Competitive
  • Comp Dev
Age & Gender

09U-19U

Dates

Start Date: 09/07/2018

End Date: 11/11/2018

  • Approved Teams
  • Pending Teams
Team Name
Ansonia U12BR Blue F18
Ansonia U12BR White F18
Ansonia U12GR F18
Ansonia U14GR F18
Ansonia U15BR F18
Boys 15U
Branford Boys U-10 (BRFD)
Branford Boys U-11 (BRFD)
Branford Boys U-12 Comp (BRFD)
Branford Boys U-12 Rec (BRFD)
Branford Boys U-14 (BRFD)
Branford Boys U-15 (BRFD)
Branford Girls U-11 (BRFD)
Branford Girls U-13 (BRFD)
Branford Girls U-14 (BRFD)
Cheshire Boys Red U10 (CHES)
Cheshire Boys Red U12 (CHES)
Cheshire Girls Red U10 (CHES)
Cheshire Girls Red U12 (CHES)
Cheshire Girls Red U15 (CHES)
Cheshire Red U11 (CHES)
Cheshire Red U13 (CHES)
Cheshire Red U15 (CHES)
Cheshire White U15 (CHES)
Clinton Avalanche BU12
Clinton Cyclones BU14
Clinton Hurricanes GU14
Clinton Huskies BU10
Clinton Lightning GU12
Clinton Wildcats GU10
Coginchaug U10 Boys (COGSC)
Coginchaug U11 Girls (COGSC)
Coginchaug U12 Boys (COGSC)
Coginchaug U12 Girls (COGSC)
Coginchaug U14 Girls (COGSC)
Coginchaug U15 Boys (COGSC)
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Blue (COGSC)
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Red (COGSC)
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls White (COGSC)
Coginchaug U9 Boys (COGSC)
EHYS 10U/11U
EHYS 10U/11U/12U
EHYS 12U/13U
EHYS 12U/U13/14U
Guilford Boys 10U - DePetris (SCOG)
Guilford Boys 11U/12U - Cieplik (SCOG)
Guilford Boys 11U - Malatesta (SCOG)
Haddam-Killingworth U10B - Favalora
Haddam-Killingworth U11B - LoGiudice
Haddam-Killingworth U12B - Moriarty
Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Link
Haddam-Killingworth U15B - Staskelunas
Haddam-Killingworth U15G - Laurenza
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10B - Murphy
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls
Hamden U11 Boys Comp
Hamden U11 Girls Comp
Hamden U12 Boys Comp
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Boys
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Gold
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Green
Hamden U14 Boys Comp
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls
Madison U10B Lightning (MYSC)
Madison U10G Lightning (MYSC)
Madison U11B Gold (MYSC)
Madison U11G Gold (MYSC)
Madison U12B Black (MYSC)
Madison U12B Gold (MYSC)
Madison U12B White (MYSC)
Madison U12G Gold
Madison U12G White
Madison U13B Gold (MYSC)
Madison U13G Gold (MYSC)
Madison U14/15B White (MYSC)
Madison U14/15G Gold (MYSC)
Madison U14B Gold (MYSC)
Madison U15B Gold (MYSC)
Madison U15G Gold (MYSC)
Meriden U14 Girls
Meriden U9/10 Boys
Meriden U9/10 Girls
Milford U10 Boys Blue
Milford U10 Girls Blue
Milford U12 Boys Blue
Milford U12 Boys White
Milford U12 Girls Blue
Milford U12 Girls White
Milford u13 Girls Blue
Milford u14 Boys Blue
Milford u14 Boys White
Milford u14 Girls Blue
Milford u14 Girls White
Naugatuck G10
Naugatuck G11
Naugatuck Nitros B11
Naugatuck Red Dragons G12
Naugatuck Storm G13
Naugatuck United B14
Naugatuck Warriors B10
Naugatuck Warriors B12
New Haven U10 Girls
New Haven U12 Boys Eagles
New Haven U12 Boys Wolves
New Haven U12 Girls
New Haven U14 Boys Eagles
New Haven U14 Boys Wolves
New Haven U14 Girls
New Haven U9/10 Boys (NHVN)
North Branford B10
North Haven Boys U11 Comp
North Haven Boys U12 Rec
North Haven Boys U13_U14_U15 Rec
North Haven Boys U14 Comp
North Haven DEVO Boys
North Haven Devo U9 Boys (NHAVEN)
North Haven Girls U10 Devo
North Haven Girls U12 Comp
North Haven Girls U15 / U14 / U13
North Haven U12 Boys Comp
North Haven U12 Rec Girls
Orange Boys U-10
Orange Boys U-11 (ORANGE)
Orange Boys U-12
Orange Boys U-13 (ORANGE)
Orange Boys U-15
Orange Boys U-9 (ORANGE)
Orange Girls U-10
Orange Girls U-11
Orange Girls U-12
Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE)
Orange Girls U-15
Orange Girls U-9
Oxford U10 Boys Team 1 - Guillet (OSL)
Oxford U10 Boys Team 2 - DiGiovanni (OSL)
Oxford U10 Girls - Logie (OSL)
Oxford U11 Girls - Remond (OSL)
Oxford U12 Boys - Mizak (OSL)
Oxford U13 Boys - Mahmood (OSL)
Oxford U14 Boys - Guillet (OSL)
Pomperaug U12 Girls Red
Prospect Boys U11/12
Prospect Boys U13/14
Prospect Boys u9/10
Prospect Girls U10
Prospect Girls U11
Prospect Girls U12
Prospect Girls U13
Prospect Girls U9
SCOG Boys 12U
SCOG Boys 13U
SCOG Boys 13U/14U
SCOG Boys 14U
SCOG Girls 10U
SCOG Girls 11U
SCOG Girls 11U/12U
SCOG Girls 12U
SCOG Girls 13U
SCOG Girls 13U/14U
SCOG Girls 14U
Seymour U10 Boys
Seymour U10 Girls
Seymour U12 Boys-Blue
Seymour U12 Boys-White
Seymour U12 Girls
Seymour U14 Boys
Seymour U14 Zwolinski
Seymour U9 Boys
Shelton U09 Boys Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U09 Boys White (Shelto)
Shelton U09 Girls Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U09 Girls White (Shelto)
Shelton U10 Boys Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U10 Girls Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U11 Boys White (Shelto)
Shelton U11 Girls Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U12 Boys Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U12 Girls Orange (Shelto)
Shelton U14/U15 Girls Travel (Shelto)
Southington BU11 A Fire
Southington BU 11Skycats
Southington BU12 Spartans
Southington BU13 Revolution
Southington BU14 Wolves
Southington BU9 United
Southington G-U09 Strikers
Southington G U10 Shooters
Southington G U11Huskies
Southington GU12 Sonics
Southington GU-14 Rapids
Southington G U14 Rowdies
Southington GU15
Southington U10 Wild
Stratford Boys U11 (STRATU)
Stratford Boys U13 (STRATU)
U10 Boys White (Shelto)
U10G - Lonergan
U11 Boys
U11 Girls
U11G - Kaplowitz
U12 Boys
U12 Girls
U-12 Girls Lightning
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U15 Boys
Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14
Wallingford Boys Storm U11
Wallingford Boys Tigers U12
Wallingford Boys Warriors U13
Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15
Wallingford Girls Defenders U14
Wallingford Girls Fury U13
Wallingford Girls Strikers U13
Wallingford Girls Thunder U11
Wallingford Girls Wild U10
Wallingford Girls Wolves U15
Wallingford Girls Wreckers U14
WAYS U11 - LAW
WAYS U12 - Sarandrea
WAYS U12 - Simonsen
WAYS U13 - Montambault
WAYS U13 - Santangeli
West Haven U10 Boys Rec
West Haven U10 Girls Rec
West Haven U11 Boys
West Haven U12 Boys
West Haven U12 Girls Thunder
West Haven U14 Boys
West Haven U14 Girls
Team Name Age Gender Coach Email