South Central

LAST DAY to Enter Teams Into SCD League
is the evening of Sat Apr 11, 2020 at midnight

 

The below information is the actual registration data as entered by the clubs.

This is NOT the placement by the District League..

 
PRE-SCHEDULING AS ENTERED BY CLUBS
 

Given that the Stack Widgets on this page are still broken, the SCD has added the below two widgets. This data is from a report that was run and made available. As such this data may not be accurate. We will try to update periodically.

 
SCD League Teams By Pool > Team
 
SCD League Teams By Club > Team
 
Error in Stack Teams Widget

This Widget is Still Broken and has been reported to Stack Support and escalated to Product Management and Development.

In Fall 2018, the below widget was reported to Stack as having errors in its display as the Team Name @ Primary Contacts on the teams were edited by clubs. This has not been repaired as of yet. The information in the Division, Clubs, Category Columns is correct. The information in the Team Name, Name, Email Columns may have been upated and not represented here. If you need to contact the team, use the information provided and they will direct you if they are not the correct person.

 
Approved and Pending Teams By Division/Pool/Category/Team Name

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Division Name Email Category Club
Clinton BU9 Spring Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Haddam-Killingworth U09B - Torre Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev HK Soccer Club
Southington BU9 Lancers Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev Southington Soccer Club
Southington BU9 Switchback Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev Southington Soccer Club
U9 - Blue Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U9 -White Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
West Haven Vargo U9 Christopher Vargo chrisvargojr@gmail.com Boys U-09 Dev West Haven Youth Soccer League
Branford Boys U-10 Erminio Curcio ecurcio03@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U10 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Cheshire Soccer Club
Clinton Huskies BU10 Spring Richard Loeber rjloeber@outlook.com Boys U-10 Dev Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U09/10 Boys Blue Christopher Casillo cjcasillo@att.net Boys U-10 Dev Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U09/10 Boys White Brian Dreyfus bmattdreyfus@yahoo.com Boys U-10 Dev Coginchaug Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 10U stan latkowski slatkowski@sbcglobal.net Boys U-10 Dev Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U10 Boys Lightning Alex Demetrio alexdemetrio@hotmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U10 Kevin Roman kevin@romanoil.com Boys U-10 Dev Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U10 Boys Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Boys U-10 Dev Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 10U Boys Vinicius Fabbron vinicius9792@hotmail.com Boys U-10 Dev New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven U10 Boys Maroon Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven U10 Boys White Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect u9/10 Boys Green Metali Ajro metaliajro@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect u9/10 Boys White Metali Ajro metaliajro@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton FC Boys 2010/2011 White Stephen Bell doc@sysonet.org Boys U-10 Dev Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Stratford United Boys U10 Paul Popielarczyk paul.popielarczyk@sbcglobal.net Boys U-10 Dev Stratford United
U10 David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Boys U-10 Dev Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U10B Naugatuck Dev Paulo Aleixo cdodgediesel01@yahoo.com Boys U-10 Dev Naugatuck Youth Soccer
West Haven Tepetl B10 Marto Josue Tepetl-Ocotoxtle crazy83188@yahoo.com Boys U-10 Dev West Haven Youth Soccer League
Ansonia U12 Boys S20 Julio Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Ansonia Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-12 White Gary Sharp coachgarysharp@hotmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U12 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Cheshire Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Boys White Chris Noyes chrisnoyes@sbcglobal.net Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Coginchaug Soccer Club
East Haven U12 Boys John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec East Haven Youth Soccer
Guilford Coed 11-12U Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden Rec U12 Boys Jason Ruocco tasteonwhitney@yahoo.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12 Boys White Matthew Starkey starkmd4565@comcast.net Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U12 Boys White Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Milford United Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U12 Rec Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect U12 Boys Michelle White momwhite8@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Prospect Soccer Club
SCP Elm City Wolves Michael Moore mhayesmoore@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec South Central Premier
U12 -Rec David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
Branford Boys U-11 Edward Kelleher ed@tommyk.com Boys U-11 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 11U Gregory DePetris gregory.depetris@gmail.com Boys U-11 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Akil Alexander akil_alexander@hotmail.com Boys U-11 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Meriden SC Boys U11 Robert Peterson rpeterson2317@gmail.com Boys U-11 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U11 Boys Drifters Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-11 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U11 Comp Francesco Scarano frankiescarano@gmail.com Boys U-11 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
OXFORD U11B Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net Boys U-11 Comp Oxford Soccer League
Prospect U11 Boys Nicholas Fernandez talon8808@icloud.com Boys U-11 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
U11B Naugatuck Warriors Jolee Dinho-Guerreiro joleedg225@gmail.com Boys U-11 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Lions John Sofiane sofianejohn@yahoo.com Boys U-11 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Wajnowski B11 Breanna Wajnowski bwaj1711@gmail.com Boys U-11 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Branford Boys U-12 Red Mike Mioline mioline@att.net Boys U-12 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Clinton Avalanche BU12 Spring Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U11/12 Boys Blue Peter FInch pfinch3@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Coginchaug Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 12U Margherita Malatesta malatesta88@hotmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Haddam-Killingworth U12B - LoGiudice Jennifer LoGiudice jenniferlogiudice@att.net Boys U-12 Comp HK Soccer Club
Hamden U12 Comp Talwalkar Jaideep Talwalkar jaideep.talwalkar@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12 Boys Black Alexander Porte asnczporte@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Boys Gold John Konstantino johntkon@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U12 Tom Sullivan sullyt2005@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
New Haven 12U Boys Todd Hill coachtch@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven Boys U12 Comp Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Stratford United Boys U12 Estiven Mazo estivenmazo@hotmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Stratford United
U12B Naugatuck Nitros Michelle Grella cmgrella1995@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U12 - Comp David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
Wallingford Boys Storm Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com Boys U-12 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Treat B12 Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net Boys U-12 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Ansonia U14 Boys S20 Paul Velardi paulvelardi@yahoo.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Ansonia Soccer Club
Cheshire U13 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Cheshire Soccer Club
Guilford Coed 13-14U Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U14 Boys Black Scott Feldman sfgolfpro@hotmail.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys White Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Milford United Soccer Club
OXFORD U12/U13B Mathew Mizak mityfisher@aol.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Oxford Soccer League
Shelton FC Boys 2007 White Yelena Kiely ykiely@msn.com Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Branford Boys U-13 David Calderwood david.calderwood@me.com Boys U-13 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 13U David Ibarra david_ibarra@snet.net Boys U-13 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden U13 Comp GOLD Tommy Cavnor tommycavnor@mac.com Boys U-13 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U13 Comp Green Anthony Valenti anthonyvalenti.hsa@gmail.com Boys U-13 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Meriden SC Boys U13 Robert Marcuss bmarcuss@whitewaycleaners.com Boys U-13 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U13 Boys Red Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-13 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
Prospect U13 Boys Mike Parks mikeparks919@aol.com Boys U-13 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Tigers Arnie Dominguez transitionarnulfo@hotmail.com Boys U-13 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
Coginchaug U15 Boys Kevin Merrill kevin.merrill@sbcglobal.net Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Coginchaug Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U14/15B - Staskeluas Ed Staskelunas staskele_d@me.com Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec HK Soccer Club
Hamden Rec U14 /15 Boys Alfred Scheetz ajscheetz@gmail.com Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Hamden Soccer Association
Meriden SC Boys U14 Joseph Scaramuzzo joe.scaramuzzo@meridensoccerclub.org Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys Red Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Milford United Soccer Club
OXFORD U14/U15B Jennifer Coan-Mahmood jcmahmood@gmail.com Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Oxford Soccer League
Branford Boys U-14 Benjamin Connor bconnor03@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Clinton Cyclones BU14 Spring Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Madison U14 Boys Gold Holly Wheeler hollygwheeler@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys Blue Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-14 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 14U Boys Alexander Torres atorres.dpt@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven Boys U14 Comp Richard Notaro rnotaro517@aol.com Boys U-14 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect U14 Boys Joseph Iannone joseph.iannone@ct.gov Boys U-14 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton FC Boys 2006 Black Sarah Muir clanmuir5@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Stratford United U14 Boys Tokla Kanh toklakanh@yahoo.com Boys U-14 Comp Stratford United
Wallingford Boys Warriors Brian Burr baktburr@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Petrie B14 Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com Boys U-14 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Cheshire U15 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-15 Comp Cheshire Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 14-15U Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Boys U-15 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U15 Boys Gold Glenn McSweeney gmcsweens@aol.com Boys U-15 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U15 Joseph Scaramuzzo joe.scaramuzzo@meridensoccerclub.org Boys U-15 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
Shelton HS Boys 2005 Black Ralph Mallozzi r.mallozzi@sbcglobal.net Boys U-15 Comp Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
U14/U15B Naugy United CARLOS COELHO placcommunications@sbcglobal.net Boys U-15 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U15/14 Boys Comp Team Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Boys U-15 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
U15 - Comp David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Boys U-15 Comp Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
Cheshire U16 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-16 Comp Cheshire Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 16U William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Boys U-16 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U16 boys Gold Deborah Coe alpertcoe@msn.com Boys U-16 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U16 Bryan London bryan.london@outlook.com Boys U-16 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U14_16 Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com Boys U-16 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
OXFORD U15/U16B Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net Boys U-16 Comp Oxford Soccer League
Prospect U15-16 Boys Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Boys U-16 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Wolverines Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com Boys U-16 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Foley B16 Thomas Foley fols2235@hotmail.com Boys U-16 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Prospect U17 Boys Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Boys U-17 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton HS Boys 2003 Black Jaime Rosa jaimerosa5@yahoo.com Boys U-17 Comp Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
U16/U17B CARLOS COELHO placcommunications@sbcglobal.net Boys U-17 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Ansonia U19 Boys S20 Joseph Catale joe_catale@hotmail.com Boys U-19 Comp Ansonia Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-19 Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Boys U-19 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U19 Boys Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Boys U-19 Comp Cheshire Soccer Club
Coginchaug U19 Boys Kevin Merrill kevin.merrill@sbcglobal.net Boys U-19 Comp Coginchaug Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 19U Noah Rattet rattetnoah@gmail.com Boys U-19 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden Varsity Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Boys U-19 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Milford High School Boys Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Boys U-19 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 19U Boys Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com Boys U-19 Comp New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven Boys U19 Mark Franco mfrancoct@gmail.com Boys U-19 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19 Mark Vessicchio mark@cvattorneys.com Boys U-19 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Foley B19 Thomas Foley fols2235@hotmail.com Boys U-19 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Rossi B19 Art Rossi artrossi7@sbcglobal.net Boys U-19 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
North Haven Heat U9 Girls Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com Girls U-09 Dev North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect u9 Girls Chris Golia cgolia@american-stitch.com Girls U-09 Dev Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton FC Girls 2011 Black Bryan Conelius opiecon@hotmail.com Girls U-09 Dev Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
West Haven Petrie G9 Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com Girls U-09 Dev West Haven Youth Soccer League
Branford Girls U-10 BRETT BALISCIANO balisciano11@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U10 Girls Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Cheshire Soccer Club
Clinton Wildcats GU10 Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U09/10 Girls Blue David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Girls U-10 Dev Coginchaug Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev HK Soccer Club
Hamden Rec U10 Girls Dev Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U10 Girls Lightning John Malary johnmalary@hotmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U10 Kelly Roman kelly.roman10@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U10 Girls Blue Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Girls U-10 Dev Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U10 Girls White Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Girls U-10 Dev Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 10U Girls Wilson Rodrigues negrowyl@hotmail.com Girls U-10 Dev New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven U10 DEVO Girls Michaelangelo Palmieri michaelangelo_44@yahoo.com Girls U-10 Dev North Haven Soccer Club
OXFORD U10G Joseph DeLuise joseph@deluise.us Girls U-10 Dev Oxford Soccer League
Prospect U10 Girls Stephanie Way ways0627@yahoo.com Girls U-10 Dev Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton FC Girls 2010 White Amy O Reilly amyoreilly2013@hotmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
U10G Naugatuck Dev Thalia Galiette tgaliette@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U9/U10 David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
Wallingford Girls Huskies Dana Knight danamarieknight@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Petrie G10 Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com Girls U-10 Dev West Haven Youth Soccer League
Ansonia U12 Girls S20 Stephen Kish kish24@sbcglobal.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Ansonia Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-12 Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Branford Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls Blue David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls Red David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Coginchaug Soccer Club
East Haven Swarm U12 Girls John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec East Haven Youth Soccer
Haddam-Killingworth U11G - Lonergan Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec HK Soccer Club
Hamden Rec U12 Girls Tricia Iaquinto triciaiaquinto@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12 Girls Black Meghan McGuire meghanjane@hotmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U12 REC Heather LaFrance teamlafrance@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U12 Girls White Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 12U Girls Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec New Haven Youth Soccer
OXFORD U11/12G Scott Remond msremond97@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Oxford Soccer League
U11/U12 David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U12 North Haven Girls Travel Rec Team James Howlett jameshowlett@sbcglobal.net Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec North Haven Soccer Club
Guilford Girls 11U Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz Girls U-11 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden Comp U11 Girls Eric Annes ericannes@gmail.com Girls U-11 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Milford U11 Girls Lightning Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Girls U-11 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
Prospect U11 Girls David Celotto dccelotto@gmail.com Girls U-11 Comp Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton FC Girls 2009 Black Surjeet Manhas surjeet@gmail.com Girls U-11 Comp Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Southington GU11 Shooters Brian Zehnder brianzehnder@yahoo.com Girls U-11 Comp Southington Soccer Club
U11G Naugatuck Bulldogs Susie Gonzaga susiegonzaga@gmail.com Girls U-11 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Wild Nicole DelGreco ndelgreco843@gmail.com Girls U-11 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
Clinton Lightning GU12 Spring Christian Guelke cguelke@redbarncc.com Girls U-12 Comp Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls White James Hempel jphempel25@gmail.com Girls U-12 Comp Coginchaug Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Kaplowitz Kim Kaplowitz kimberlytreacy@yahoo.com Girls U-12 Comp HK Soccer Club
Hamden U12 Comp Barney/Nolan John Barney jbarneyjr@comcast.net Girls U-12 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12 Girls Gold Laurie Bussmann lauriebussmann@achievementfirst.org Girls U-12 Comp Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U12 COMP Keith Garceau krgarceau@gmail.com Girls U-12 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
Southington GU12 Huskies Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com Girls U-12 Comp Southington Soccer Club
U12G Naugy Aimee Celozzi aimeelynn1979@gmail.com Girls U-12 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U12 North Haven Girls Comp Team Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com Girls U-12 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Wallingford Girls Thunder Nicholas Piscitelli npiscitelli@hotmail.com Girls U-12 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
Watertown U12 O'Connell Erin O'Connell erin@ace-van.com Girls U-12 Comp Watertown
West Haven Murphy G11 Nick Murphy nl.murphy@yahoo.com Girls U-12 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Ansonia U14 Girls S20 Philip Izzo pi1220@gmail.com Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Ansonia Soccer Club
Cheshire U14 Girls Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Cheshire Soccer Club
New Haven 14U Girls Ana Elisa Franco franco.ana.elisa@gmail.com Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec New Haven Youth Soccer
Prospect U12-13-14 Girls Michelle White momwhite8@gmail.com Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Prospect Soccer Club
West Haven Reed G14 Scott Reed scott.reed@comcast.net Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec West Haven Youth Soccer League
Girls U13 Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Girls U-13 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
Guilford Girls 13U Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz Girls U-13 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden U14/13 Bryers Bonnie Bryers bonnie.bryers@gmail.com Girls U-13 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Shelton FC Girls 2007 Black Melissa Davidson msdavidson01@snet.net Girls U-13 Comp Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
U13G Red Dragons Leslie Grey lesgrey@yahoo.com Girls U-13 Comp Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U13 Krayeske Thomas Krayeske tom@fimor.fr Girls U-13 Comp Watertown
U13 North Haven Girls Comp Dan O'Connor dan@gavinassociates.com Girls U-13 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Wallingford Girls Strikers Judi Corso-Greene 4ljmom@gmail.com Girls U-13 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
Coginchaug U15 Girls Massimo Fraschilla mass2064@sbcglobal.net Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Coginchaug Soccer Club
East Haven Swarm U15 Girls John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec East Haven Youth Soccer
Haddam-Killingworth U14/15G - Laurenza Jamin Laurenza jaymo75@aol.com Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec HK Soccer Club
Hamden Rec U14/15 Girls Alfred Scheetz ajscheetz@gmail.com Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U15 Girls Gold Daniel Phillips dfpjr@comcast.net Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U14 Girls Blue Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Milford United Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-14 Anthony Castellon ahcastellon23@gmail.com Girls U-14 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Clinton Hurricanes GU14 Spring jason digiandomenico jdigiandomenico@gmail.com Girls U-14 Comp Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Wallingford Girls Fury Christine Cassesse ccassesse@att.net Girls U-14 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
Watertown U14 Macadoo Deborah Krayeske twkrayeske@snet.net Girls U-14 Comp Watertown
West Haven Gilmore G14 Kevin Gilmore kgilmore65@comcast.net Girls U-14 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
Guilford Girls 14-15U William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Girls U-15 Comp Soccer Club of Guilford
Meriden SC Girls U14/15 Jennifer Colacicco jenp1175@yahoo.com Girls U-15 Comp Meriden Soccer Club
U-15 North Haven Girls Comp Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com Girls U-15 Comp North Haven Soccer Club
Ansonia U17 Girls S20 James Geoghan jgeoghan12@yahoo.com Girls U-17 Comp Ansonia Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U18G - Lonergan Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com Girls U-18 Comp HK Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-19 Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Girls U-19 Comp Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U19 Girls Red Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Girls U-19 Comp Cheshire Soccer Club
Milford High School Girls Foran Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Girls U-19 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
Milford High School Girls Law Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Girls U-19 Comp Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven 19U Girls Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com Girls U-19 Comp New Haven Youth Soccer
OXFORD U19G Susan Kondic kondicsusan@sbcglobal.net Girls U-19 Comp Oxford Soccer League
Southington U 19 Knights Sandi Siedel sandi@cawhite.com Girls U-19 Comp Southington Soccer Club
U18 Girls HS Rec Team Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Girls U-19 Comp Hamden Soccer Association
Wallingford Girls Wildcats U19 Brian R Burr baktburr@gmail.com Girls U-19 Comp Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven Jennings G19 David Jennings clearmaple00@yahoo.com Girls U-19 Comp West Haven Youth Soccer League
 
Approved and Pending Teams By Club/Team Name

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Division Category Name Email Club
Ansonia U12 Boys S20 Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Julio Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Ansonia U12 Girls S20 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Stephen Kish kish24@sbcglobal.net Ansonia Soccer Club
Ansonia U14 Boys S20 Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Paul Velardi paulvelardi@yahoo.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Ansonia U14 Girls S20 Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Philip Izzo pi1220@gmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Ansonia U17 Girls S20 Girls U-17 Comp James Geoghan jgeoghan12@yahoo.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Ansonia U19 Boys S20 Boys U-19 Comp Joseph Catale joe_catale@hotmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-10 Boys U-10 Dev Erminio Curcio ecurcio03@gmail.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-11 Boys U-11 Comp Edward Kelleher ed@tommyk.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-12 Red Boys U-12 Comp Mike Mioline mioline@att.net Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-12 White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Gary Sharp coachgarysharp@hotmail.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-13 Boys U-13 Comp David Calderwood david.calderwood@me.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-14 Boys U-14 Comp Benjamin Connor bconnor03@gmail.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-19 Boys U-19 Comp Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-10 Girls U-10 Dev BRETT BALISCIANO balisciano11@gmail.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-12 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-14 Girls U-14 Comp Anthony Castellon ahcastellon23@gmail.com Branford Soccer Club
Branford Girls U-19 Girls U-19 Comp Paul Wirtz paul@shorelinecrossfit.com Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire U10 Boys Red Boys U-10 Dev Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U10 Girls Red Girls U-10 Dev Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U12 Boys Red Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U13 Boys Red Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U14 Girls Red Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U15 Boys Red Boys U-15 Comp Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U16 Boys Red Boys U-16 Comp Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U19 Boys Red Boys U-19 Comp Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Cheshire U19 Girls Red Girls U-19 Comp Todd Petronio toddpetronio@gmail.com Cheshire Soccer Club
Clinton Avalanche BU12 Spring Boys U-12 Comp Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton BU9 Spring Boys U-09 Dev Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton Cyclones BU14 Spring Boys U-14 Comp Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton Hurricanes GU14 Spring Girls U-14 Comp jason digiandomenico jdigiandomenico@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton Huskies BU10 Spring Boys U-10 Dev Richard Loeber rjloeber@outlook.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton Lightning GU12 Spring Girls U-12 Comp Christian Guelke cguelke@redbarncc.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Clinton Wildcats GU10 Girls U-10 Dev Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U09/10 Boys Blue Boys U-10 Dev Christopher Casillo cjcasillo@att.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U09/10 Boys White Boys U-10 Dev Brian Dreyfus bmattdreyfus@yahoo.com Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U09/10 Girls Blue Girls U-10 Dev David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Boys Blue Boys U-12 Comp Peter FInch pfinch3@gmail.com Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Boys White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Chris Noyes chrisnoyes@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls Blue Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls Red Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U11/12 Girls White Girls U-12 Comp James Hempel jphempel25@gmail.com Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U15 Boys Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Kevin Merrill kevin.merrill@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U15 Girls Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Massimo Fraschilla mass2064@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U19 Boys Boys U-19 Comp Kevin Merrill kevin.merrill@sbcglobal.net Coginchaug Soccer Club
East Haven Swarm U12 Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
East Haven Swarm U15 Girls Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
East Haven U12 Boys Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
Hamden Comp U11 Girls Girls U-11 Comp Eric Annes ericannes@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Rec U10 Girls Dev Girls U-10 Dev Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Rec U12 Boys Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Jason Ruocco tasteonwhitney@yahoo.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Rec U12 Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Tricia Iaquinto triciaiaquinto@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Rec U14 /15 Boys Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Alfred Scheetz ajscheetz@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Rec U14/15 Girls Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Alfred Scheetz ajscheetz@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Boys U-11 Comp Akil Alexander akil_alexander@hotmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U12 Comp Barney/Nolan Girls U-12 Comp John Barney jbarneyjr@comcast.net Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U12 Comp Talwalkar Boys U-12 Comp Jaideep Talwalkar jaideep.talwalkar@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U13 Comp GOLD Boys U-13 Comp Tommy Cavnor tommycavnor@mac.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U13 Comp Green Boys U-13 Comp Anthony Valenti anthonyvalenti.hsa@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden U14/13 Bryers Girls U-13 Comp Bonnie Bryers bonnie.bryers@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Hamden Varsity Boys U-19 Comp Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
U15/14 Boys Comp Team Boys U-15 Comp Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
U18 Girls HS Rec Team Girls U-19 Comp Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Haddam-Killingworth U09B - Torre Boys U-09 Dev Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U11G - Lonergan Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U12B - LoGiudice Boys U-12 Comp Jennifer LoGiudice jenniferlogiudice@att.net HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Kaplowitz Girls U-12 Comp Kim Kaplowitz kimberlytreacy@yahoo.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U14/15B - Staskeluas Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Ed Staskelunas staskele_d@me.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U14/15G - Laurenza Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Jamin Laurenza jaymo75@aol.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U18G - Lonergan Girls U-18 Comp Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Girls U-10 Dev Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Madison U10 Boys Lightning Boys U-10 Dev Alex Demetrio alexdemetrio@hotmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U10 Girls Lightning Girls U-10 Dev John Malary johnmalary@hotmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Boys Black Boys U-12 Comp Alexander Porte asnczporte@gmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Boys Gold Boys U-12 Comp John Konstantino johntkon@gmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Boys White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Matthew Starkey starkmd4565@comcast.net Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Girls Black Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Meghan McGuire meghanjane@hotmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U12 Girls Gold Girls U-12 Comp Laurie Bussmann lauriebussmann@achievementfirst.org Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U14 Boys Black Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Scott Feldman sfgolfpro@hotmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U14 Boys Gold Boys U-14 Comp Holly Wheeler hollygwheeler@gmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U15 Boys Gold Boys U-15 Comp Glenn McSweeney gmcsweens@aol.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U15 Girls Gold Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Daniel Phillips dfpjr@comcast.net Madison Youth Soccer Club
Madison U16 boys Gold Boys U-16 Comp Deborah Coe alpertcoe@msn.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Girls U13 Girls U-13 Comp Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U10 Boys U-10 Dev Kevin Roman kevin@romanoil.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U11 Boys U-11 Comp Robert Peterson rpeterson2317@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U12 Boys U-12 Comp Tom Sullivan sullyt2005@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U13 Boys U-13 Comp Robert Marcuss bmarcuss@whitewaycleaners.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U14 Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Joseph Scaramuzzo joe.scaramuzzo@meridensoccerclub.org Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U15 Boys U-15 Comp Joseph Scaramuzzo joe.scaramuzzo@meridensoccerclub.org Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Boys U16 Boys U-16 Comp Bryan London bryan.london@outlook.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U10 Girls U-10 Dev Kelly Roman kelly.roman10@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U12 COMP Girls U-12 Comp Keith Garceau krgarceau@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U12 REC Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Heather LaFrance teamlafrance@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Meriden SC Girls U14/15 Girls U-15 Comp Jennifer Colacicco jenp1175@yahoo.com Meriden Soccer Club
Milford High School Boys Boys U-19 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford High School Girls Foran Girls U-19 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford High School Girls Law Girls U-19 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U10 Boys Boys U-10 Dev Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U10 Girls Blue Girls U-10 Dev Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U10 Girls White Girls U-10 Dev Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U11 Boys Drifters Boys U-11 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U11 Girls Lightning Girls U-11 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U12 Boys White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U12 Girls White Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U13 Boys Red Boys U-13 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys Blue Boys U-14 Comp Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys Red Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U14 Boys White Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Milford U14 Girls Blue Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
U10B Naugatuck Dev Boys U-10 Dev Paulo Aleixo cdodgediesel01@yahoo.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U10G Naugatuck Dev Girls U-10 Dev Thalia Galiette tgaliette@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U11B Naugatuck Warriors Boys U-11 Comp Jolee Dinho-Guerreiro joleedg225@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U11G Naugatuck Bulldogs Girls U-11 Comp Susie Gonzaga susiegonzaga@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U12B Naugatuck Nitros Boys U-12 Comp Michelle Grella cmgrella1995@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U12G Naugy Girls U-12 Comp Aimee Celozzi aimeelynn1979@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U13G Red Dragons Girls U-13 Comp Leslie Grey lesgrey@yahoo.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U14/U15B Naugy United Boys U-15 Comp CARLOS COELHO placcommunications@sbcglobal.net Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U16/U17B Boys U-17 Comp CARLOS COELHO placcommunications@sbcglobal.net Naugatuck Youth Soccer
New Haven 10U Boys Boys U-10 Dev Vinicius Fabbron vinicius9792@hotmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 10U Girls Girls U-10 Dev Wilson Rodrigues negrowyl@hotmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 12U Boys Boys U-12 Comp Todd Hill coachtch@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 12U Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 14U Boys Boys U-14 Comp Alexander Torres atorres.dpt@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 14U Girls Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Ana Elisa Franco franco.ana.elisa@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 19U Boys Boys U-19 Comp Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven 19U Girls Girls U-19 Comp Anne Lozon lozonanne@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven Boys U11 Comp Boys U-11 Comp Francesco Scarano frankiescarano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U12 Comp Boys U-12 Comp Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U12 Rec Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U14_16 Boys U-16 Comp Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U14 Comp Boys U-14 Comp Richard Notaro rnotaro517@aol.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U19 Boys U-19 Comp Mark Franco mfrancoct@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven Heat U9 Girls Girls U-09 Dev Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven U10 Boys Maroon Boys U-10 Dev Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven U10 Boys White Boys U-10 Dev Chris Gaetano chris.gaetano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
North Haven U10 DEVO Girls Girls U-10 Dev Michaelangelo Palmieri michaelangelo_44@yahoo.com North Haven Soccer Club
U12 North Haven Girls Comp Team Girls U-12 Comp Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
U12 North Haven Girls Travel Rec Team Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec James Howlett jameshowlett@sbcglobal.net North Haven Soccer Club
U13 North Haven Girls Comp Girls U-13 Comp Dan O'Connor dan@gavinassociates.com North Haven Soccer Club
U-15 North Haven Girls Comp Girls U-15 Comp Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
OXFORD U10G Girls U-10 Dev Joseph DeLuise joseph@deluise.us Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U11/12G Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec Scott Remond msremond97@gmail.com Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U11B Boys U-11 Comp Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U12/U13B Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Mathew Mizak mityfisher@aol.com Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U14/U15B Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec Jennifer Coan-Mahmood jcmahmood@gmail.com Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U15/U16B Boys U-16 Comp Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net Oxford Soccer League
OXFORD U19G Girls U-19 Comp Susan Kondic kondicsusan@sbcglobal.net Oxford Soccer League
Prospect U10 Girls Girls U-10 Dev Stephanie Way ways0627@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U11 Boys Boys U-11 Comp Nicholas Fernandez talon8808@icloud.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U11 Girls Girls U-11 Comp David Celotto dccelotto@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U12-13-14 Girls Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Michelle White momwhite8@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U12 Boys Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Michelle White momwhite8@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U13 Boys Boys U-13 Comp Mike Parks mikeparks919@aol.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U14 Boys Boys U-14 Comp Joseph Iannone joseph.iannone@ct.gov Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U15-16 Boys Boys U-16 Comp Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect U17 Boys Boys U-17 Comp Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect u9/10 Boys Green Boys U-10 Dev Metali Ajro metaliajro@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect u9/10 Boys White Boys U-10 Dev Metali Ajro metaliajro@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Prospect u9 Girls Girls U-09 Dev Chris Golia cgolia@american-stitch.com Prospect Soccer Club
U10 Boys U-10 Dev David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U11/U12 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U12 - Comp Boys U-12 Comp David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U12 -Rec Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U15 - Comp Boys U-15 Comp David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U9 - Blue Boys U-09 Dev Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U9/U10 Girls U-10 Dev David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
U9 -White Boys U-09 Dev Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association Inc.
Shelton FC Boys 2006 Black Boys U-14 Comp Sarah Muir clanmuir5@gmail.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Boys 2007 White Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Yelena Kiely ykiely@msn.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Boys 2010/2011 White Boys U-10 Dev Stephen Bell doc@sysonet.org Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Girls 2007 Black Girls U-13 Comp Melissa Davidson msdavidson01@snet.net Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Girls 2009 Black Girls U-11 Comp Surjeet Manhas surjeet@gmail.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Girls 2010 White Girls U-10 Dev Amy O Reilly amyoreilly2013@hotmail.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton FC Girls 2011 Black Girls U-09 Dev Bryan Conelius opiecon@hotmail.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton HS Boys 2003 Black Boys U-17 Comp Jaime Rosa jaimerosa5@yahoo.com Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton HS Boys 2005 Black Boys U-15 Comp Ralph Mallozzi r.mallozzi@sbcglobal.net Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Guilford Boys 10U Boys U-10 Dev stan latkowski slatkowski@sbcglobal.net Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 11U Boys U-11 Comp Gregory DePetris gregory.depetris@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 12U Boys U-12 Comp Margherita Malatesta malatesta88@hotmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 13U Boys U-13 Comp David Ibarra david_ibarra@snet.net Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 14-15U Boys U-15 Comp Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 16U Boys U-16 Comp William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Boys 19U Boys U-19 Comp Noah Rattet rattetnoah@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Coed 11-12U Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Coed 13-14U Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Girls 11U Girls U-11 Comp Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Girls 13U Girls U-13 Comp Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz Soccer Club of Guilford
Guilford Girls 14-15U Girls U-15 Comp William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Soccer Club of Guilford
SCP Elm City Wolves Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec Michael Moore mhayesmoore@gmail.com South Central Premier
Southington BU9 Lancers Boys U-09 Dev Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Southington BU9 Switchback Boys U-09 Dev Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Southington GU11 Shooters Girls U-11 Comp Brian Zehnder brianzehnder@yahoo.com Southington Soccer Club
Southington GU12 Huskies Girls U-12 Comp Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Southington U 19 Knights Girls U-19 Comp Sandi Siedel sandi@cawhite.com Southington Soccer Club
Stratford United Boys U10 Boys U-10 Dev Paul Popielarczyk paul.popielarczyk@sbcglobal.net Stratford United
Stratford United Boys U12 Boys U-12 Comp Estiven Mazo estivenmazo@hotmail.com Stratford United
Stratford United U14 Boys Boys U-14 Comp Tokla Kanh toklakanh@yahoo.com Stratford United
Wallingford Boys Lions Boys U-11 Comp John Sofiane sofianejohn@yahoo.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19 Boys U-19 Comp Mark Vessicchio mark@cvattorneys.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Storm Boys U-12 Comp Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Tigers Boys U-13 Comp Arnie Dominguez transitionarnulfo@hotmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Warriors Boys U-14 Comp Brian Burr baktburr@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Boys Wolverines Boys U-16 Comp Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Fury Girls U-14 Comp Christine Cassesse ccassesse@att.net Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Huskies Girls U-10 Dev Dana Knight danamarieknight@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Strikers Girls U-13 Comp Judi Corso-Greene 4ljmom@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Thunder Girls U-12 Comp Nicholas Piscitelli npiscitelli@hotmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Wild Girls U-11 Comp Nicole DelGreco ndelgreco843@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Wallingford Girls Wildcats U19 Girls U-19 Comp Brian R Burr baktburr@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
U13 Krayeske Girls U-13 Comp Thomas Krayeske tom@fimor.fr Watertown
Watertown U12 O'Connell Girls U-12 Comp Erin O'Connell erin@ace-van.com Watertown
Watertown U14 Macadoo Girls U-14 Comp Deborah Krayeske twkrayeske@snet.net Watertown
West Haven Foley B16 Boys U-16 Comp Thomas Foley fols2235@hotmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Foley B19 Boys U-19 Comp Thomas Foley fols2235@hotmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Gilmore G14 Girls U-14 Comp Kevin Gilmore kgilmore65@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Jennings G19 Girls U-19 Comp David Jennings clearmaple00@yahoo.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Murphy G11 Girls U-12 Comp Nick Murphy nl.murphy@yahoo.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Petrie B14 Boys U-14 Comp Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Petrie G10 Girls U-10 Dev Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Petrie G9 Girls U-09 Dev Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Reed G14 Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec Scott Reed scott.reed@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Rossi B19 Boys U-19 Comp Art Rossi artrossi7@sbcglobal.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Tepetl B10 Boys U-10 Dev Marto Josue Tepetl-Ocotoxtle crazy83188@yahoo.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Treat B12 Boys U-12 Comp Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Vargo U9 Boys U-09 Dev Christopher Vargo chrisvargojr@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
West Haven Wajnowski B11 Boys U-11 Comp Breanna Wajnowski bwaj1711@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
 
SCD Calendar
 
SCD Board