South Central

SCD Brackets, Schedules and Standings

The Spring 2019 League Game Range Is: 6217453 - 6218339

Below please find the SCD League Divisions and Pools

In the below:

For SCHEDULES Click the Left Column "League" OR Roll Down to the Bottom of the page for the next Widget

For STANDINGS Click the Division and Pool

 
SCD Board

 
SCD Spring League
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Mon 06/17/2019 06:00 PM
Wallingford Girls Wolves U15 (WFYS)
Southingon G U 16 (STHGT)
Tue 06/18/2019 12:00 AM
Orange Boys U-12 (ORANGE)
Stratford United Boys U12 (STRATU)
Tue 06/18/2019 12:00 AM
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys (HAM)
Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 (WFYS)
Tue 06/18/2019 12:00 AM
Hamden U11 Boys Comp (HAM)
Southington B U 11 Crusaders (STHGT)
Tue 06/18/2019 04:00 AM
Shelton U14 Girls Travel (SYSO)
East Haven Swarm U14G (EHYS)
Tue 06/18/2019 04:30 AM
East Haven Swarm U12G (EHYS)
Seymour U12 Girls (SSA)
Tue 06/18/2019 04:30 AM
Hamden U12 Boys Comp (HAM)
Meriden U12 Boys (MSC)
Tue 06/18/2019 05:30 AM
West Haven Jennings G19 (WHYSL )
Watertown U19 - Santangeli (WAYS)
Tue 06/18/2019 08:30 AM
North Haven U14 Boys Rec (NHAVEN)
Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 (WFYS)
Tue 06/18/2019 10:00 AM
North Haven Devo Boys U10 (NHAVEN)
Naugatuck Warriors B10 (NYS)
Tue 06/18/2019 10:30 AM
West Haven Petrie B12 (WHYSL )
Meriden U12 Boys (MSC)
Tue 06/18/2019 11:30 AM
Orange Girls U-12 (ORANGE)
Clinton Lightning GU12 (CYSA)
Tue 06/18/2019 01:30 PM
Guilford Boys 12U - Ibarra (SCOG)
Meriden U12 Boys (MSC)
Tue 06/18/2019 06:00 PM
Orange Boys U-10 (ORANGE)
Milford U-10 Boys Travel (MLFD)
Tue 06/18/2019 08:00 PM
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls (HAM)
Naugatuck Storm G13 (NYS)
Sat 06/22/2019 01:00 PM
Guilford Girls 13U - Yerkes (SCOG)
Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE)
Sat 06/22/2019 05:00 PM
Southington G14 Rowdies (STHGT)
Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE)
Mon 07/01/2019 01:00 PM
New Haven U14 Boys Wolves (NHVN)
Orange Boys U-14 Travel Rec (ORANGE)
Mon 07/01/2019 02:00 PM
Shelton U14 Boys Orange (SYSO)
Orange Boys U-14 Comp (ORANGE)
Mon 07/01/2019 04:00 PM
Madison U15B Gold (MYSC)
Orange Boys U-14 Comp (ORANGE)
Mon 07/01/2019 06:00 PM
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19 (WFYS)
Orange Boys U-19 Comp (ORANGE)
Tue 07/02/2019 06:00 PM
New Haven U19 Boys Garcia (NHVN)
Orange Boys U-19 Comp (ORANGE)

Southingon G U 16 (STHGT)

Wallingford Girls Wolves U15 (WFYS)

Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 (WFYS)

Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys (HAM)

Southington B U 11 Crusaders (STHGT)

Hamden U11 Boys Comp (HAM)

Stratford United Boys U12 (STRATU)

Orange Boys U-12 (ORANGE)

East Haven Swarm U14G (EHYS)

Shelton U14 Girls Travel (SYSO)

Meriden U12 Boys (MSC)

Hamden U12 Boys Comp (HAM)

Seymour U12 Girls (SSA)

East Haven Swarm U12G (EHYS)

Watertown U19 - Santangeli (WAYS)

West Haven Jennings G19 (WHYSL )

North Haven U14 Boys Rec (NHAVEN)

Naugatuck Warriors B10 (NYS)

North Haven Devo Boys U10 (NHAVEN)

West Haven Petrie B12 (WHYSL )

Clinton Lightning GU12 (CYSA)

Orange Girls U-12 (ORANGE)

Guilford Boys 12U - Ibarra (SCOG)

Milford U-10 Boys Travel (MLFD)

Orange Boys U-10 (ORANGE)

Naugatuck Storm G13 (NYS)

Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls (HAM)

Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE)

Guilford Girls 13U - Yerkes (SCOG)

Southington G14 Rowdies (STHGT)

Orange Boys U-14 Travel Rec (ORANGE)

New Haven U14 Boys Wolves (NHVN)

Orange Boys U-14 Comp (ORANGE)

Shelton U14 Boys Orange (SYSO)

Madison U15B Gold (MYSC)

Orange Boys U-19 Comp (ORANGE)

Wallingford Boys Raptors U19 (WFYS)

New Haven U19 Boys Garcia (NHVN)